Return to Headlines

Fall Sports Livesteam Schedule

Access the ELCO Athletic YouTube Channel for home games.

 

Boys’ Soccer

Wednesday Aug 31st 7:00PM - Conrad Weiser High School
Tuesday Sep 6th 4:00PM - Berks Catholic High School
Thursday Sep 8th 7:00PM - Lebanon High School
Monday Sep 12th 7:00PM - Octorara Area High School
Thursday Sep 22nd 7:00PM - Cocalico Senior High School
Tuesday Oct 4th 7:00PM - Solanco High School
Thursday Oct 6th 7:00PM - Donegal Senior High School


Field Hockey

Wednesday Aug 31st 4:00PM - Manheim Central High School
Tuesday Sep 13th 7:00PM - Northern Lebanon HS/MS
Monday Sep 19th 7:00PM - Cocalico Senior High School
Wednesday Sep 21st 7:00PM - Octorara Area High School
Thursday Sep 29th 7:00PM - Garden Spot High School
Saturday Oct 8th 10:00AM - Solanco High School
Monday Oct 17th 7:00PM - Lebanon High School


Football

Friday Aug 26 7:00 PM - West York Area High School
Friday Sep 23 7:00 PM - Wyomissing Area High School
Friday Sep 30th 7:00PM - Cocalico Senior High School
Friday Oct 7th 7:00PM - Octorara Area High School
Friday Oct 14th 7:00PM - Lampeter-Strasburg High School
Friday Oct 28th 7:00PM - Berks Catholic High School


Girls’ Soccer

Monday Aug 29th 4:00PM - Palmyra Area Senior High School
Thursday Sep 1st 4:00PM - Wyomissing Area High School
Saturday Sep 10th 10:00AM - Garden Spot High School
Wednesday Sep 14th 7:00PM - JP McCaskey High School Campus
Tuesday Sep 20th 7:00PM - Donegal Senior High School
Monday Sep 26th 7:00PM - Lebanon High School
Wednesday Sep 28th 7:00PM - Octorara Area High School
Friday Sep 30th 4:00PM - Berks Catholic High School
Monday Oct 10th 7:00PM - Cocalico Senior High School



Volleyball

Thursday Sep 1st 5:00PM - Wyomissing Area High School
Thursday Sep 8th 7:00PM - Linden Hall School for Girls
Tuesday Sep 20th 7:00PM - Northern Lebanon HS/MS
Monday Sep 26th 7:00PM - Conrad Weiser High School
Tuesday Sep 27th 7:00PM - Columbia Borough Jr & Sr High
Thursday Sep 29th 7:00PM - Octorara Area High School
Thursday Oct 6th 7:00PM - Lancaster Catholic High School
Monday Oct 10th 5:00PM - Lebanon High School
Wednesday Oct 12th 7:00PM - Pine Grove Area High School
Monday Oct 17th 7:00PM - Lancaster Mennonite School